Список учасників ЄВРОЛІГИ 14 сезону
Англія ( керуючий Стас Мельник )
1. Стас Мельник - Манчестер Сіті
2. Вадим Трофименко - Ньюкасл
3. Ігор Зінченко - Манчестер Юнайтед
4. Сергій Пасиченко - Челсі
5. Боря Коломієць - Тотенгем
6. Олександр Волошин - Евертон
7. Володимир Зелінський - Астон Віла
8. Ваня Пасиченко - Саутгемптон
9. Віталій Рудіян - Сток Сіті
10. Олег Одновол *** Юрій Мельник - Арсенал
11. Мар'ян Стасюк - Суонсі
12. Олег Зброшко - Ліверпуль
Італія ( керуючий Сергій Конончук )
1. Віталій Батура - Лаціо
2. Юра Шентак - Мілан
3. Ростислав Бандурист - Наполі
4. Діма Михальчук - Удінезе
5. Павло Дуб'янський *** - Фіорентина
6. Андрій Ткачук - Парма
7. Сергій Конончук - Інтер
8. Павло Мельник - Аталанта
9. Влад Конопка - Ювентус
10. Саша Семенюк *** Антон Гульчук - Рома
11. Владислав Омельченко *** - Торіно
12. Олег Пастушок - Верона
Іспанія ( керуючий Санько Костинюк )
1. Дмитро Король *** Міша Дмитренко - Барселона
2. Сергій Ткаченко - Севілья
3. Сергій Єфименко - Реал М
4. Санько Костинюк - Атлетико М
5. Вадим Рудаков - Атлетік Більбао
6. Назар Польнюк *** - Валенсія
7. Дмитро Кобзарь - Реал Сос'єдад
8. Віталій Матковський - Малага
9. Єгор Шалашов *** - Сельта
10. Ігор Довгошия - Вільяреал
11. Микола Мухутдинов - Леванте
12. Андрій Вергай - Еспаньйол
Німеччина ( керуючий Сергій Пасиченко )
1. Максим Степанов - Борусія Д
2. Віталій Софієнко - Вольфсбург
3. Женя Нікітович *** Павло Смирнов - Леверкузен
4. Тарас Білоус - Борусія М
5. Діма Мельник - Хофенхайм
6. Андрій Резник - Шальке
7. Сергій Якимюк - Ганновер
8. Олександр Мартинюк - Штутгарт
9. Коля Глушку - Гамбург
10. Саша Новосад - Баварія
11. Льоха Шабанов - Герта
12. Олег Качалуба - Вердер
Франція ( керуючий Діма Соколов )
1. Ігор Левчук *** - Монако
2. Олексій Кузнецов - Ліль
3. Олексій Пинахин - Монпельє
4. Сергій Дудніченко - Ліон
5. Юрій Козел - Сент Етьєн
6. Андрій Карпенко *** - Лор'ян
7. Роман Бучко - Тулуза
8. Діма Соколов - Ренн
9. Вадим Паньків *** - Марсель
10. Олег Сем - ПСЖ
11. РостІк Сухоруков *** - Ніцца
12. Данило Спасиченко - Бордо
Мікс Ліга( керуючий Богдан Братащук)
1. Іван Царевський - Бенфіка
2. Андрій Сондак - Порту
3. Олександр Трубка *** Євген Сєдой - Спортінг
4. Андрій Дерябкин *** - Андерлехт
5. Ігор Сокальський - Шахтар
6. Богдан Братащук - Галатасарай
7. Олег Рудь - Селтік
8. Ігор Кучинський - ПСВ Ейндховен
9. Ярослав Черненко *** - Олімпіакос
10. Вадим Бражник *** - Базель
11. Саша Рига *** Олег Єгоров *** - Аякс
12. Євген Топа *** Назар Шестопалов - Брага